In Focus
Qatar Job Interviews
Latest News
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
United Arab Emirates
Kuwait
Oman
Rates
Rates in Qatar
Rates in UAE
Rates in Saudi Arabia
Jobs
Jobs in Qatar
Jobs in Saudi Arabia
Jobs in Dubai
Jobs in Kuwait
Jobs in Oman
Offers
Offers in Qatar
Offers in UAE
Offers in Saudi Arabia
Features
Kuwait Special
Qatar Special
UAE Special
Saudi Arabia Special
Oman Special
Tips
Living in Qatar
Living in Saudi Arabia
Living in Dubai
Living in Kuwait
Living in Oman
Sports
Events
Other
Home
Latest News
Rates
Jobs
Offers
Features
Tips
Sports
Events
Qiwa Defines Seven Establishment Categories by Workforce Size
UAE Fuel Prices for November: Further Increase Possible as Oil Tops $110
Saudi Rail Passenger Numbers Top 40.9 Million in Q3 2026
Makkah and Madinah Schools Announce Winter Timings From October 25–26
Kuwait Issues 132,842 Electronic Penal Orders as Traffic Backlog Clears
Kuwait Moves to Update Illegal Residents’ Data Through Digital Connectivity
Kuwait Plans New Measures to Protect Essential Supply Chains
Read More
Qiwa Defines Seven Establishment Categories by Workforce Size
2026-10-22 11:36
Kuwait Jails Expat for Three Years Over KD13,500 Bank Scam
2026-10-22 11:16
Oman Visa Conversion Rules: Reported 2026 Changes Await Official Confirmation
2026-10-22 10:52
Oman Recruitment Permit Report Claims 10-Worker Limit
2026-10-22 10:45
UAE Visa Alert: Bangladeshi Expats Report Sudden Cancellations While on Leave
2026-10-22 10:31
Bahrain Four-Day Transit Visa Claim Awaiting Official Confirmation
Kuwait Opens Renovated Nationality Services Hall
Kuwait Secures Second Term on UN Human Rights Council
From Dh700 Salary to Success: Bangladeshi Expat’s Abu Dhabi Journey
Qatar Welcomes 2.614 Million Visitors in First Nine Months
Kuwait Plans 170,000 New Homes Over Next Decade
New Gaza School Planned Under Saudi Aid Agreement
Saudi Solar Park Becomes Breeding Ground for Sand Gazelles
Saudi Falcons Exhibition Showcases Security Technologies and Military Skills
Saudi Arabia Leads Date Exports for Fourth Consecutive Year
Saudi Labour Initiative Reaches 135,596 Beneficiaries
When Will Ramadan 2027 Start in Saudi Arabia?
AlUla Skies Festival 2026: Dates, Tickets and Events
Saudi Jobless Rate Reaches 6.5% in Q2 2026
2026-10-22 10:20
Latest
সব খবর
Most Read
সব খবর
KPC Revises Employment Terms for Staff Whose Kuwaiti Citizenship Was Revoked